Get Emirates E-Visa Easier & Faster

Choose Your Visa Type

14 Days Visa (Single Entry - Non-extendable): If you want to take a short trip to UAE to catch up with your family or friends, then this visa valid for 14 days will be the ideal option for you.

The visa validity will be 58 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 14 days from the date of entry in UAE.

Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain.

  • Type of Visa 14 Days Visa (Single Entry)
  • Visa Validity 58 days from the date of issue
  • Stay Validity 14 days from the date of entry
  • Processing Time 24 - 48 Hours
  • Price USD 99 + 40 = USD 139
Apply Now

30 Days Visa (Single Entry - Non-extendable): If you want to take a short trip to UAE to catch up with your family or friends, then this visa valid for 30 days will be the ideal option for you.

The visa validity will be 58 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 30 days from the date of entry in UAE.

Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain.

  • Type of Visa 30 Days Visa (Single Entry)
  • Visa Validity 58 days from the date of issue
  • Stay Validity 30 days from the date of entry
  • Processing Time 24 - 48 Hours
  • Price USD 139 + 40 = USD 179
Apply Now

30 Days Visa (Multiple Entry - Non-extendable): This visa is perfect for people who want to take frequent / multiple visits to UAE in a span of 30 days. Make as many visits for 30 days from first date of entry into UAE.

The visa validity will be 58 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 30 days from the date of first entry in UAE.

Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain.

  • Type of Visa 30 Days Visa (Multiple Entry)
  • Visa Validity 58 days from the date of issue
  • Stay Validity 30 days from the date of first entry
  • Processing Time 24 - 48 Hours
  • Price USD 249 + 40 = USD 289
Apply Now

90 Days Visa (Single Entry - Non-extendable): This is recommended for visitors planning for a long term stay in UAE to visit their family or friends. This is a Single Entry Visa and once the visitor exits UAE (within a span of 90 days), the visa expires.

The visa validity will be 58 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 90 days from the date of entry in UAE.

Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain.

  • Type of Visa 90 Days Visa (Single Entry)
  • Visa Validity 58 days from the date of issue
  • Stay Validity 90 days from the date of entry
  • Processing Time 24 - 48 Hours
  • Price USD 289 + 40 = USD 329
Apply Now

90 Days Visa (Multiple Entry - Non-extendable): This is recommended for visitors planning for a long term stay in Dubai or UAE for multiple times like Meetings, Conferences or Transit stay etc.

90 Days Multiple Entry Visa will make travel between U.A.E. and visiting nearby countries easier for travelers who need to make multiple stops for Long time whether by air, land or sea and return to Dubai on the same visa rather than having to incur additional time and expense obtaining two or three or more separate visas.

The visa validity will be 58 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 90 days from the date of first entry in UAE.

Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain.

  • Type of Visa 90 Days Visa (Multiple Entry)
  • Visa Validity 58 days from the date of issue
  • Stay Validity 90 days from the date of first entry
  • Processing Time 24 - 48 Hours
  • Price USD 569 + 40 = USD 609
Apply Now